ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10025728
*
nr 1002 5728
MIXED MEDIA
Margit Uppenberg, Skämtteckning, signed. Gobi,
Margit Uppenberg, Skämtteckning, signerad. Gobi
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 14 2015
at 20:31:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/12 20:26:55
1
Vinnande bud
14/12 20:30:05
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik gobi margit uppenberg skämtteckning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1002 5728
MIXED MEDIA
Margit Uppenberg, Skämtteckning, signed. Gobi,
Margit Uppenberg, Skämtteckning, signerad. Gobi
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 14 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/12 20:26:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
14/12 20:30:05 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik gobi margit uppenberg skämtteckning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14